Is HERB GURU, IMMUNITY DRINK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NEPETA, BELLFLOWER, ASTER ROOT, LOVAGE ROOT, ORANGE PEEL, GINGER, LICORICE ROOT, APRICOT SEED.
Check HERB GURU, IMMUNITY DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERB GURU, IMMUNITY DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


