Is Herb Liver, Club Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Liver, Water, Salt, Flavouring, Spices And Spice Extracts (Contains Mustard), Dextrose, Glucose, Honey, Sodium Citrate, Herbs, Sugar Vanillin, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Herb Liver, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herb Liver, Club Pack is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo Frills

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousRich
Texture
SpreadableCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch