Is Herb Roasted Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, 2% or Less of: Salt, Spices, Sugar, Red Bell Pepper, Sun Dried, Tomatoes, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder.

Check Herb Roasted Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herb Roasted Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichOn The Go