Is HERB ROASTED POTATOES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED POTATO, OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), OLIVE OIL, BASIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOR, SULFUR DIOXIDE), CANE SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER

Check HERB ROASTED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish