Is Herba-Calm Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each 1,5 G Teabag Contains:

Check Herba-Calm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herba-Calm is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go