Is Herbal Chocolate Organic Vegan with female cycle EASE herbs Moontime Rose bar case Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut sugar
coconut sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cacao, Coconut Sugar, Pink Rose Petals, Maca, Vitex, Valerian, Vanilla, Cramp Bark, Sea Salt
Check Herbal Chocolate Organic Vegan with female cycle EASE herbs Moontime Rose bar case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herbal Chocolate Organic Vegan with female cycle EASE herbs Moontime Rose bar case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Clif Bar - Organic Chocolate Brownie - Case of 12 - 2.4 oz
Theo Chocolate Organic Chocolate Bar – Classic – Dark Chocolate – 70 Percent Cacao – Sea Salt – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Theo Chocolate Organic Chocolate Bar – Classic – Dark Chocolate – 85 Percent Cacao – Pure – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Theo Chocolate Organic Chocolate Bar – Classic – Dark Chocolate – 70 Percent Cacao – Salted Almond – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Herbal Chocolate Organic Vegan with female cycle EASE herbs Moontime Rose bar case is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


