Is Herbal Cup Ayurveda Tea Turmeric Ginger & Blackpepper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric Root, Ginger Root, Black Peppercorns

Check Herbal Cup Ayurveda Tea Turmeric Ginger & Blackpepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbal Cup Ayurveda Tea Turmeric Ginger & Blackpepper is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyPepperySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go