Is Herbal Essences Bio Renew Argan Oil Hair Shot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cetyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Glycerin, Stearyl Alcohol, Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone, Glutamic Acid, Parfum, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Benzyl Benzoate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Histidine, Butylene Glycol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Alcohol Denat., Ecklonia Radiata Extract

Check Herbal Essences Bio Renew Argan Oil Hair Shot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbal Essences Bio Renew Argan Oil Hair Shot is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkyOilyCreamy
Commonly used for
On The Go