Is HERBAL INFUSION TEA, DETOX WITH TURMERIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURMERIC, LEMON, CINNAMON, GINGER, GREEN TEA
Check HERBAL INFUSION TEA, DETOX WITH TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERBAL INFUSION TEA, DETOX WITH TURMERIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusEarthySpicy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


