Is HERBAL REVOLUTION, NO 11 MINERAL TONIC, BEET,GINGER, BEET,GINGER Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • organic oat tops

organic oat tops

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, RAW HONEY ORGANIC BEETS, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC OAT TOPS, ORGANIC NETTLE, ORGANIC RED CLOVER BLOSSOM, ORGANIC RED CLOVER LEAF, ORGANIC RASPBERRY LEAF, ORGANIC KELP, ORGANIC ALFALFA.

Check HERBAL REVOLUTION, NO 11 MINERAL TONIC, BEET,GINGER, BEET,GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySpicyEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep