Is Herbal Tea Lemon Ginger 20 Bags 40 g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ginger, lemongrass, lemon peel, citric acid, natural flavours
Check Herbal Tea Lemon Ginger 20 Bags 40 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herbal Tea Lemon Ginger 20 Bags 40 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Where to buy
Herbal Tea Lemon Ginger 20 Bags 40 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Piece


