Is Herbal Tea Mint Non-GMO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint Leaves (Mentha X Piperita)

Check Herbal Tea Mint Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast