Is HERBAL TEA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERMINT LEAVES, APPLE FRUIT, GINGER ROOT, SPEARMINT LEAVES, MATE LEAVES, ORANGE PEELS, LEMON PEELS, ROSEHIP BERRIES, NATURAL LIME FLAVORS, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, ROSE PETALS, MARIGOLD PETALS.
Check HERBAL TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERBAL TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


