Is HERBAMARE ORIGINAL - 1KG + BONUS ITEM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Celery, Leek, Watercress, Onion, Chives, Parsley, Lovage, Garlic, Basil, Marjoram, Rosemary, Thyme, Kelp, Certified Organically Grown By: Bio,inspecta Ag Not A Significant Source Of Saturated Fat, Trans Fat, Cholesterol, Fibre, Sugars, Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Calcium Or Iron
Check HERBAMARE ORIGINAL - 1KG + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERBAMARE ORIGINAL - 1KG + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HERBAMARE ORIGINAL - 1KG + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
HerbaceousSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


