Is Herbs For Kids Echinacea GoldenRoot Orange Liquid Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend , Kosher Coconut , and/or Palm Kernel , Glycerine , Purified Water , Natural Orange Extract and Citric Acid .

Check Herbs For Kids Echinacea GoldenRoot Orange Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbs For Kids Echinacea GoldenRoot Orange Liquid is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go