Is Herbs For Kids Gum-omile Oil™ -- 1 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Oil, Willow Bark Extract, Chamomile Flowers Extract, Essential Oil Of Clove Bud And Vitamin E Oil, Allergens: Tree Nuts (Almond)

Check Herbs For Kids Gum-omile Oil™ -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbs For Kids Gum-omile Oil™ -- 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Cooking
Pescatarian? Herbs For Kids Gum-omile Oil™ -- 1 fl oz | Spoonful