Is Herbs For Kids Sweet Echinacea™ -- 1 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kosher Coconut, Palm Kernel Glycerine, Purified Water And Citric Acid

Check Herbs For Kids Sweet Echinacea™ -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbs For Kids Sweet Echinacea™ -- 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Herbs For Kids Sweet Echinacea™ -- 1 fl oz | Spoonful