Is Herbs Of Gold Acetyl L-Carnitine 60c Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetyl Levocarnitine Hydrochloride (Acetyl L-carnitine Hydrochloride), Mg

Check Herbs Of Gold Acetyl L-Carnitine 60c against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbs Of Gold Acetyl L-Carnitine 60c is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Bottle