Is Herdez Classic Tacos Bold Cumin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Cumin (19%), Chilli Pepper, Dried Garlic (12%), Onion Powder, Coriander Seed, Paprika, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper (3%)) Sea Salt Natural Flavouring Dried Red Bell Peppers Oregano Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide).

Check Herdez Classic Tacos Bold Cumin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping