Is Herings Filet in Tomatensauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HERINGSFILETS (Clupea harengus) (60 %), Wasser, Tomatenmark (15 %), Rapsöl, Zucker, Speisesalz, Weingeistessig, Verdickungsmittel: Guarkernmehl; Pfeffer. Kann Spuren von Senf enthalten.

Check Herings Filet in Tomatensauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepSide Dish