Is Heritage Ribeye Steak Finely Sliced - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
beef
Check Heritage Ribeye Steak Finely Sliced - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heritage Ribeye Steak Finely Sliced - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Canyon Bakehouse, Heritage Whole Grain Bread, 24 oz (frozen)
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
Where to buy
Heritage Ribeye Steak Finely Sliced - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


