Is HERITRADE CO., LTD., FRIED GARLIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC (95.0%), PALM OIL (5.0%)
Check HERITRADE CO., LTD., FRIED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERITRADE CO., LTD., FRIED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking


