Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hero Cup 50% Dark Chocolate Coconut Sugar Peanut Butter Cups -- 12 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Chocolate, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Peanut Butter (Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coconut Butter, Salt), Contains: Peanuts, Coconut Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes: Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts (Almonds, Coconut And Hazelnuts)

Check Hero Cup 50% Dark Chocolate Coconut Sugar Peanut Butter Cups -- 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hero Cup 50% Dark Chocolate Coconut Sugar Peanut Butter Cups -- 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Hero Cup 50% Dark Chocolate Coconut Sugar Peanut Butter Cups -- 12 Pack | Spoonful