Is Hero Nectar All Natural Mango - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Puree 35%, Sugar, Lemon Juice From Concentrate

Check Hero Nectar All Natural Mango - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hero Nectar All Natural Mango - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Oat Free? Hero Nectar All Natural Mango - 33.8 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful