Is Hero Premium Blueberry Fruit Spread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid.

Check Hero Premium Blueberry Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hero Premium Blueberry Fruit Spread is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking