Is Herr Foods Inc. BBQ Potato Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOICE POTATOES COOKED IN VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN,COTTONSEED,SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER),SALT AND SEASONING ADDED. SEASONING:SUGAR,CORN FLOUR,DEXTROSE,SALT,PAPRIKA,MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE,RICE FLOUR,MALTODEXTRIN,TORULA YEAST,SPICES,ONION AND GARLIC POWDERS,EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA,AND NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Herr Foods Inc. BBQ Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herr Foods Inc. BBQ Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Herr Foods Inc. BBQ Potato Chips | Spoonful