Is HERRING FILLETS IN WINE SAUCE, WINE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HERRING, WATER, ONIONS, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, WINE.
Check HERRING FILLETS IN WINE SAUCE, WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERRING FILLETS IN WINE SAUCE, WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


