Is HERRING FILLETS PIRACKIE Soy Free?

Ingredients
MARINATED HERRING FILLETS, RAPESEED OIL, FRIED ONIONS (PICKLED ONION, RAPESEED OIL, SPICES), PICKLED MUSHROOMS, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR (MADE FROM SELECTED GRAINS), SALT, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, GUAR GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM SACCHARATE.
Check HERRING FILLETS PIRACKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERRING FILLETS PIRACKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
TORTILLA CRUSTED TILAPIA WHITE & FLAKY FILLETS ENCRUSTED WITH CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, CHIPOTLE PEPPER & GARLIC, TORTILLA CRUSTED TILAPIA
Gorton’s Crispy Battered Fish 100% Whole Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Alaskan Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 19 Ounce Resealable Bag
Gortons Fish Fillets 100% Real Wild Caught Crunchy Breaded 10 Count - 19 Oz
BONELESS SKINLESS MESQUITE GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST FILLETS, MESQUITE GRILLED CHICKEN
About this product
Seafood · Piece


