Is Herron Sennesoft Laxatives Overnight Relief 100 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Total sennosides as sennosides B: 8mg, Senna leaf powder: 5mg, Docusate sodium: 50mg. Contains sodium benzoate.

Check Herron Sennesoft Laxatives Overnight Relief 100 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herron Sennesoft Laxatives Overnight Relief 100 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard