Is Herr's Baked Original Potato Crisps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED POTATOES, CORN STARCH, CORN OIL and/or SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, DEXTROSE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Herr's Baked Original Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go