Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Herr's Baked Original Potato Crisps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potatoes, Corn Starch. Corn Oil And/Or Sunflower Oil, Sugar. Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Dextrose, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate.

Check Herr's Baked Original Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herr's Baked Original Potato Crisps is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Herr's Baked Original Potato Crisps | Spoonful