Is HERR'S, BAKED! POTATO CRISPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION, SOUR CREAM & ONION Oat Free?

Ingredients
DRIED POTATOES, CORN STARCH, CORN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, WHEY, LEAVENING (BAKING POWDER [SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM SULFATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, BUTTER POWDER (BUTTER, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS), DEHYDRATED ONION SOUR CREAM SOLIDS (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT MILK), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM DIACETATE, AND LACTOSE.
Check HERR'S, BAKED! POTATO CRISPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION, SOUR CREAM & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERR'S, BAKED! POTATO CRISPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION, SOUR CREAM & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HERR'S, BAKED! POTATO CRISPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION, SOUR CREAM & ONION is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Slice


