Is Herr's Cheddar & Sour Cream Ridged Potato Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower), Seasoning (whey, Maltodextrin, Canola Oil, Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Cheddar Cheese [cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes], Onion Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sour Cream [cultured Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk], Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Disodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Color (including Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Annatto Extract), Lactic Acid, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate), Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Herr's Cheddar & Sour Cream Ridged Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Cheddar & Sour Cream Ridged Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Herr's Cheddar & Sour Cream Ridged Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


