Is Herr's Cheese Balls, Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN MEAL VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING CORN, COTTONSEED, PALM, SUNFLOWER), CHEESE SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN WHEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT]. YELLOW 6, SILICON DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES), SALT
Check Herr's Cheese Balls, Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Cheese Balls, Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


