Is Herr's Cheese Balls, Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MEAL VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING CORN, COTTONSEED, PALM, SUNFLOWER), CHEESE SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN WHEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT]. YELLOW 6, SILICON DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES), SALT
Check Herr's Cheese Balls, Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Cheese Balls, Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


