Is Herr's Cheese Curls - 13.5oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Palm, Sunflower), Cheese Blend (Maltodextrin, Whey, Sunflower Oil, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes). Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Phosphate, Butter (Cream, Salt). Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Enzymes), Salt.
Check Herr's Cheese Curls - 13.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Cheese Curls - 13.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herr's Cheese Curls - 13.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


