Is Herr's Honey Cheese Flavored Curls, 4-Pack 7.5 Oz. Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (one or more of the following: Corn, Cottonseed, Palm), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Whey, Salt, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Sunflower Oil, Nonfat Milk, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Fructose, Sodium Phosphate, Onion Powder, Honey, Artificial Colors (Yellow 6, Yellow 5), Butter, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Tomato Powder, Extractives of Paprika, Garlic Powder, Horseradish Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Natural and Artificial Flavor, and Annatto.
Check Herr's Honey Cheese Flavored Curls, 4-Pack 7.5 Oz. Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Honey Cheese Flavored Curls, 4-Pack 7.5 Oz. Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Herr's Honey Cheese Flavored Curls, 4-Pack 7.5 Oz. Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


