Is HERR'S, OLD BAY SEASONED CHEESE BALLS CORN SNACKS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, PALM), MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY POWDER, SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SUNFLOWER OIL, NONFAT MILK, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY AND MUSTARD), PAPRIKA, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, YELLOW 6, AND YELLOW 5.
Check HERR'S, OLD BAY SEASONED CHEESE BALLS CORN SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERR'S, OLD BAY SEASONED CHEESE BALLS CORN SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Nugget


