Is Herr's Ridged Potato Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower), Salt.
Check Herr's Ridged Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Ridged Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herr's Ridged Potato Chips is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


