Is Herr's Salt and Vinegar Potato Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, cottonseed, sunflower), seasoning (lactose, sodium diacetate, salt, malic acid, sodium citrate), salt. Contains milk.

Check Herr's Salt and Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Herr's Salt and Vinegar Potato Chips | Spoonful