Is Herr's Tiritas Red Pepper Homestyle Pork Cracklins, 2.75 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, RED PEPPER

Check Herr's Tiritas Red Pepper Homestyle Pork Cracklins, 2.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Herr's Tiritas Red Pepper Homestyle Pork Cracklins, 2.75 Oz | Spoonful