Is Hershey Almond Nuggets 10.8 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)
Check Hershey Almond Nuggets 10.8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey Almond Nuggets 10.8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey Almond Nuggets 10.8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Nugget
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


