Is Hershey's Almond Milk Chocolate WIth Almonds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (soy), Pgrp, Natural Flavor), Almonds, Sunflower Oil. Contains: Almonds, Milk, Soy.
Check Hershey's Almond Milk Chocolate WIth Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Almond Milk Chocolate WIth Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
About this product
Candy · Bar


