Is HERSHEY'S, BAKING BAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Natural Flavor, Milk)
Check HERSHEY'S, BAKING BAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S, BAKING BAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HERSHEY'S, BAKING BAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking


