Is HERSHEY'S Chocolate Candy Assortment (Kisses, Reese's Miniatures, Rolo), 11 Ounce Bag (Pack of 4) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin And Pgpr (Emulsifiers)), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq, Hershey's Kisses: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Rolo: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Pgpr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Soybean Oil), Artificial Flavor

Check HERSHEY'S Chocolate Candy Assortment (Kisses, Reese's Miniatures, Rolo), 11 Ounce Bag (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERSHEY'S Chocolate Candy Assortment (Kisses, Reese's Miniatures, Rolo), 11 Ounce Bag (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go