Is Hershey's Cocoa 100% Cacao Natural Unsweetened Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutrition Facts about 4.5 servings per container Serving size 1 tbsp. (5g) Amount per serving Calories 10 % Daily Value* Total Fat 0.5g 1% Saturated Fat 0g 0% Trans Fat 0g Cholesterol 0mg 0% Sodium 0mg 0% Total Carbohydrate 3g 1% Dietary Fiber 2g 6% Total Sugars 0g Includes 0g Added Sugars 0% Protein <1g
Check Hershey's Cocoa 100% Cacao Natural Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Cocoa 100% Cacao Natural Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ingredient · Powder
Flavor
BitterUnsweetened
Texture
Fine
Commonly used for
BakingCookingCoffeeSnackingMeal Prep


