Is Hershey's Cookies 'N' Creme Candy Eggs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Com Syrup Solids, Lactose, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Palm Oil, Modified Shea Oil, And Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Safflower), Modified Coconut Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, Com Starch, Lecithin (soy), Cocoa Powder, Canola Oil, Palm Oil And/or Palm Kernel Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Salt, Artificial Flavour. Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain: Peanuts.
Check Hershey's Cookies 'N' Creme Candy Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Cookies 'N' Creme Candy Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


