Is Hershey's Cookies 'N' Creme Tub 1L Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
FRESH MILK, SUGAR, FRESH CREAM (MILK) (7%), WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MILK SOLIDS, MALTODEXTRIN, VEGETABLE OIL, COCOA SOLIDS, EMULSIFIERS (477, 471), FLAVOURS, GOLDEN SYRUP, THICKENERS (GUAR GUM, PROCESSED EUCHEUMA SEAWEED), SALT, RAISING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL COLOURS (CURCUMIN, BETA CAROTENE).
Check Hershey's Cookies 'N' Creme Tub 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Cookies 'N' Creme Tub 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Cookies 'N' Creme Tub 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


