Is Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme with Chocolate Creme & Sea Salt Filled Cookies 'n' Creme Biscuits et Crème Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, corn syrup solids, lactose, glucose), Modified palm oil and modified vegetable oil (shea, sunflower and/or safflower), Modified palm kernel oil, Milk ingredients, Modified corn starch, Hydrogenated coconut oil, Hydrogenated soybean oil, Cocoa powder, Whey protein concentrate, Rice flour, Lecithin (soy), Sea salt, Tapioca starch, Palm oil, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate, Corn starch, Salt, Natural and artificial flavours, Unsweetened chocolate, Disodium phosphate, Pectin, Potassium sorbate, Baking soda.
Check Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme with Chocolate Creme & Sea Salt Filled Cookies 'n' Creme Biscuits et Crème against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Cookies 'n' Creme with Chocolate Creme & Sea Salt Filled Cookies 'n' Creme Biscuits et Crème in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
About this product
Cookie · Cookie


