Is Hershey's Cream Cheese Flavored Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Skim Milk, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel. Oil, Soybean Oil, Palm Oil), Palm Kernel Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural & Artificial, Flavor Lecithin (soy), Salt. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Hershey's Cream Cheese Flavored Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Cream Cheese Flavored Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Cream Cheese Flavored Chips is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


